№ з.п.

ПІБ учня

Заклад освіти

Клас

Місце

ПІБ учителя

Образотворче  мистецтво

1

Шевеля Анастасія

СЗШ № 35

6

ІІІ

Конончук А.В.

2

Воробйова Ксенія В’ячеславівна

СЗШ № 35

7

І

Конончук А.В.

3

Болховітіна Діана Андріївна

СЗШ № 35

7

ІІІ

Конончук А.В.

Німецька мова

1

Лиманський Денис Вадимович

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІІ

Рожок О.С.

Історія

1

Бобир Руслана Борисівна

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Маєвська Н.Л.

2

Пацьора Поліна Олегівна

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Маєвська  Н.Л.

3

Крупський Євгеній Максимович

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІІ

Маєвська Н.Л.

4

Лісс Вадим Олегович

СЗШ № 35

10

ІІІ

Каран В.В.

Географія

1

Лиманський Денис Вадим

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІІ

Макуха Н.Ф.

2

Любинський Даніїл Володимирович

СЗШ № 35

10

ІІ

Тихонова Л.М.

3

Мельников Вадим Миколайович

СЗШ № 35

10

ІІ

Тихонова Л.М.

Зарубіжна література

1

Маєвська Анна Олександрівна

СЗШ № 35

11

ІІІ

Мугир А.В.

Українська мова та література

1

Загайко Вероніка

СЗШ № 35

7

ІІІ

Сергійчик С.Й.

2

Якубович Наталія

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІ

Солонина Н.О.

Шарупа Г.В.

3

БлонськаРегіна

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІ

Сергійчик С.Й.

4

Гулюк Катерина

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІІ

Шарупа Г.В.

Фізична культура

1

Дем’янчук Олександр

СЗШ № 35

 11

ІІІ

Мартинюк В.В.

2

Джима Валерія

СЗШ № 35

 11

ІІ

Мартинюк В.В.

Англійська мова

1

Сімкіна  Юлія  Олегівна

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Ткаченко Т.А.

2

Поліщук Богдан Олександрович

СЗШ № 35

 

9

ІІІ

Пушкарук Т.Л.

3

Лісс Вадим Олегович

СЗШ № 35

 

10

ІІІ

Кучер Т.М.

4

Свінціцька Аліна Олегівна

СЗШ № 35

11

ІІІ

Дем’яненко О.О.

Трудове навчання ( технічні види праці)

1

Мелевський Ігор

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІІ

Горковенко О.Д.

2

Звольський Павло

СЗШ № 35

10

ІІІ

Горковенко О.Д.

3

Дем'янчук Олександр

СЗШ № 35

11

І

Горковенко О.Д.

Психологія та педагогіка

1

Джанджгава Тимур Гочайович

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІІ

Морська Л.М.

2

Міхальова Олена Андріївна

СЗШ № 35

10

ІІ

Морська Л.М.

Математика

1

Ладіков-Роєв Микола Олександрович

СЗШ № 35

6

ІІІ

Левченко В.А

2

Купчик Іванна Михайлівна

СЗШ № 35

6

ІІІ

Левченко В.А.

3.

Лисюк Анатолій Олександрович

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Коваленко В.В.

4

Лісс Вадим Олегович

СЗШ № 35

10

І

Левченко В.А.

Біологія

1

Бобир Руслана Борисівна

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Софієнко О.М.

2

Павліченко Ярослав Сергійович

СЗШ № 35

9

ІІ

Софієнко О.М.

3

Любинський Даніїл Володимирович

СЗШ № 35

10

ІІ

Софієнко О.М.

Хімія

1.

Бобир Руслана Борисівна

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Шапорда П.А.

2

Мельников Вадим Миколайович

СЗШ № 35

 10  ІІ

Шапорда П.А

3

Бабіч Марк Сергійович

СЗШ № 35

11

ІІ

Шапорда П.А.

4

Маєвська Анна Леонідівна

СЗШ № 35

11

ІІІ

Шапорда П.А.

Фізика

1

Тимошенко Дарія Олександрівна

СЗШ № 35

7

ІІІ

Коваленко А.О.

2

Вдовенко Назарій Вікторович

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Олійник Л.В.

3

Пацьора Поліна Олегівна

СЗШ № 35

8

ІІІ

Олійник Л.В.

4

Любинський Даниїл Володимирович

СЗШ № 35

10

ІІІ

Олійник Л.В.

Web-дизайн

1

Білов Максим

СЗШ № 35

7

ІІІ

Коваленко А.О.